Die Schützenkönige im BSV seit 1948

Jahr Schützenkönigspaar Zug / Verein
2016/17 Manfred II. und Bettina Dörenkamp Jgz. „Noh’besch Jonge“
2015/16 Dominik I. und Susanne Wegener Jgz. „Waldeslust“
2014/15 Victor I. und Henriette Göbbels Jgz. „Rösige Boschte“
2013/14 Barthel I. und Manuela Velder Jgz. „Jröne Jonge“
2012/13 Franz-Josef I. Esser und Vanessa Geisbüsch Jgz. „Sankt Bernardus 1995“
2011/12 Heinz-Georg I. und Sandra Langen Mz. „Klabautermann“
2010/11 Axel I. und Kristina Holzhausen Jgz. „Volle Boschte“
2009/10 Christoph I. und Sonja Oberbach Jgz. „Waldeslust“
2008/09 Andreas I. und Simone Pickel Jgz. „Noh’besch Jonge“
2007/08 Hans-Dieter I. und Andrea Kaltz Mz. „Wasserfreunde“
2006/07 Manfred I. und Jutta Wosnitza Jgz. „Graf Kessel“
2005/06 Josef III. und Roswitha Wacker Jgz. „Junggrafen“
2004/05 Joachim I. und Angelika Schwedhelm Jgz. „Graf Kessel“
2003/04 Lothar I. Zimmermann und Barbara Schmidt Mz. „Klabautermann“
2002/03 Antonio I. und Hildegard Aguilar Jgz. „Jröne Jonge“
2001/02 Mario I. und Brigitte Straube Jgz. „St. Florian“
2000/01 Norbert I. und Karin Tockhorn Mz. „Klabautermann“
1999/2000 Karl II. und Gerda Swart Jgz. Frohsinn
1998/99 Willi V. und Christa Peiffer Jgz. „St. Hubertus“
1997/98 Dr. Peter III. und Heike Cremerius Jgz. „Jröne Jonge“
1996/97 Hermann-Josef I. und Waltraud Beuters Jgz. „Erftjonge“
1995/96 Herbert I. und Alice Schikora Jgz. „Jröne Jonge“
1994/95 Günter I. und Hannelore Siemons Jgz. „Graf Kessel“
1993/94 Karljosef I. und Irmtraud Kaufmann Jgz. „St. Sebastian“
1992/93 Willi IV. und Annemie Schäfer Jgz. „Löstige Jonge“
1991/92 Hans V. und Rosemarie Pesch Jgz. „Mer dörfe“
1990/91 Toni II. und Karin Schillings Jgz. „Frohsinn“
1989/90 Heinz-Gerd I. und Elisabeth Paulsen Mz. „Klabautermann“
1988/89 Hans IV. und Erika Birbaum Jgz. „Erftjonge“
1987/88 Karl-Heinz II. und Marianne Schröder Jgz. „Schloßstadtjäger“
1986/87 Horst I. und Sonja Götz Jgz. „Walzenbrüder“
1985/86 Dieter I. und Ursula Bögershausen Gz. „Gesellschaft Lebensfreude“
1984/85 Toni. I. und Agnes Grippekoven Jgz. „St. Sebastian“
1983/84 Heinz V. und Gertrud Füsser Jgz. „Mer dörfe“
1982/83 Ernst-Joachim I. und Gerda Weiler Jgz. „Scheibenschützen“
1981/82 Fritz IV. und Heide Löhr Jgz. „St. Florian“
1980/81 Hermann-Josef I. und Karin Ross Jgz. „Frohsinn“
1979/80 Hans III. und Renate Emmerich Jgz. „St. Hubertus“
1978/79 Christian II. und Maria Höhner Jgz. „St. Sebastian“
1977/78 Gerd II. und Gerda Peters Jgz. „Erftjonge“
1976/77 Karl I. und Dietlinde Sieben Jgz. „St. Sebastian“
1975/76 Karl-Heinz I. und Hilde Witych Jgz. „Waidmannsheil“
1974/75 Gerhard II. und Gisela Lübben Jgz. „Löstige Jonge“
1973/74 Willi III. und Marianne Krawinkel Jgz. „Jröne Jonge“
1972/73 Heinz-Willi I. und Margret Schmitz Jgz. „Löstige Jonge“
1971/72 Stephan I. und Martha Flassak Jgz. „Jungschützen“
1970/71 Erich I. und Annemie Köppen Jgz. „Jröne Jonge“
1969/70 Friedhelm I. und Edith Fischer Jgz. „Jungschützen“
1968/69 Ludwig I. und Finni Hermanns Jgz. „Jröne Jonge“
1967/68 Josef II. und Annemie Schlangen Jgz. „Löstige Jonge“
1966/67 Helmut I. und Inge Appel Jgz. „Ludwig Jahn“
1965/66 Martin I. und Elly Pfennings Jgz. „Jröne Jonge“
1964/65 Fritz III. und Josa-Eva Bohmann Jgz. „Ludwig Jahn“
1963/64 Heinrich IV. und Margret Wolter Gz. „Gesellschaft Lebensfreude“
1962/63 Josef I. und Gertraude Blank Jgz. „Jröne Jonge“
1961/62 Paul I. und Anneliese Heynen Jgz. „Jröne Jonge“
1960/61 Rudi II. und Liesel Hartmann Jgz. „St. Florian“
1959/60 Siegfried I. und Marietta Moldenhauer Jgz. „St. Florian“
1958/59 Fritz II. und Trude Schloßmacher Gz. „Gesellschaft Lebensfreude“
1957/58 Heinrich III. und Else Ehl Jgz. „Jungschützen“
1956/57 Willi II. und Gertrud Istas Jgz. „Jröne Jonge“
1955/56 Peter II. und Sybille Clemens Jgz. „St. Hubertus“
1954/55 Heinrich II. und Marianne Wenner Jgz. „Jröne Jonge“
1953/54 Alfred II. Harder und Sophia Jgz. „Walzenbrüder“
1952/53 Albert II. Wasel und Maria Gz. „Alt Grenadiere“
1951/52 Albert I. und Juliane Schettler Gz. „Alt Grenadiere“
1950/51 Lorenz II. und Gertrud Rütten Jgz. „Jungschützen“
1949/50 Willi I. und Erna Jähne Gz. „Alt Grenadiere“
1948/49 Max I. und Anna Franzen passives Mitglied
1948 Max I. und Anna Franzen passives Mitglied